23-я Международная встреча воздухоплавателей в Великих Луках

Список пилотов

Bauta Roman NEXBAU

Bauta Roman

NEXBAU [Польша]

Imamura Shinnosuke

Imamura Shinnosuke

Уточняется [Япония]

Kerdokas Vytas Racer

Kerdokas Vytas

Racer [Литва]

Mikelsons Arnis ELVI

Mikelsons Arnis

ELVI [Латвия]

Silvija Grikienyte LY-OEO

Silvija Grikienyte

LY-OEO [Литва]

Богданов Владимир ЗЭТО

Богданов Владимир

ЗЭТО [Великие Луки]

Вертипрахов Владимир Свобода

Вертипрахов Владимир

Свобода [ХМАО-Югра г.п. Белый Яр]

Вертипрахов Илья Андреевич

Вертипрахов Илья Андреевич

уточняется [Кунгур]

Гвоздев Степан Витальевич

Уточняется [г. Балашиха]

Давидзюк Денис (Denis Dawidziuk) "Мруз" (MRÓZ)

Давидзюк Денис (Denis Dawidziuk)

"Мруз" (MRÓZ) [Польша]

Денисенко Артем Валерьевич Яхрома

Денисенко Артем Валерьевич

Яхрома [Московская область]

Жохов Дмитрий Олегович АэроНаТЦ-Оса

Жохов Дмитрий Олегович

АэроНаТЦ-Оса [Тула]

Жохов Олег Игоревич АэроНаТЦ

Жохов Олег Игоревич

АэроНаТЦ [Тула]

Зименко Георгий Федорович SharNN

Зименко Георгий Федорович

SharNN [Нижний Новгород]

Иванова Наталия Викторовна Адреналин – 2150

Иванова Наталия Викторовна

Адреналин – 2150 [Кунгур]

Котюкова Марина Великие Луки - Город воинской славы

Котюкова Марина

Великие Луки - Город воинской славы [Великие Луки]

Кузьминых Дмитрий Сергеевич Аэролама

Кузьминых Дмитрий Сергеевич

Аэролама [Московская область]

Ларикова Екатерина Анатольевна СкалаЛаска

Ларикова Екатерина Анатольевна

СкалаЛаска [Великие Луки]

Латыпов Сергей Валерьевич аэростат - "АэроНаТЦ-2000"

Латыпов Сергей Валерьевич

аэростат - "АэроНаТЦ-2000" [г. Москва (Россия)]

Левдин Олег Юрьевич Роза ветров

Левдин Олег Юрьевич

Роза ветров [Москва]

Меняйло Иван Григорьевич Русбал

Меняйло Иван Григорьевич

Русбал [Красногорск]

Найдорф Михаил Аврумович Профессор Олег Данилов

Найдорф Михаил Аврумович

Профессор Олег Данилов [Долгопрудный]

Насонова Диана Сергеевна

Насонова Диана Сергеевна

уточняется [Московская область]

Никитин Сергей Владимирович Голландец

Никитин Сергей Владимирович

Голландец [г. Великие Луки]

Романовская Юлия Vilmesta

Романовская Юлия

Vilmesta [Литва]

Селезнева Юлия Анатольевна Тульская область

Селезнева Юлия Анатольевна

Тульская область [Тула]

Снетков Олег Владимирович Барбадос-спорт

Снетков Олег Владимирович

Барбадос-спорт [Тула]

Статкевич Сергей Семенович

Статкевич Сергей Семенович

уточняется [Жуковский]

Стегалина Галина Борисовна

Стегалина Галина Борисовна

Уточняется [Великие Луки]

Цихончик Сергей Павлович «Воронеж-Спорт»

Цихончик Сергей Павлович

«Воронеж-Спорт» [Воронеж]

Чижов Андрей Михайлович Санкт-Петербург

Чижов Андрей Михайлович

Санкт-Петербург [г. Санкт-Петербург]

Чиненов Сергей Алексеевич Русбал

Чиненов Сергей Алексеевич

Русбал [Московская область]